Holy Name Mens Club

President: Dan Miles
Secretary: Jeff Rizzi
Week No. 2 of 30  9/12/2018         League Average: 169            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall Total Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 2ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1Team 12814214462551838822421975270012
2Strike Right E&S81421447625002837242187525502
3Submit Graphics61421439604950735211586425028
4Beech Grove Bowl41061043864995786223389225514
5Royal Splash688833475009636171690225149
6SplitNot888837814999732198893525977
7Big Dawgs2888429349687702222879254910
8Furniture Distributor488839794756780207688824005
9O'Gara's Pub 412440304864756209689525136
10Neptune Construction24124336048576641719899243311
11Jerry's Market 214244864906847224891724583
12Harold's Team 214240724756702207182623911


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game882Team 12780Furniture Distributor756O'Gara's Pub882Team 12832Strike Right E&S
W/HCP917Jerry's Market902Royal Splash826Harold's Team975Team 12935SplitNot
Series2421Strike Right E&S2233Beech Grove Bowl2115Submit Graphics2421Strike Right E&S2421Team 12
W/HCP2597SplitNot2549Big Dawgs2433Neptune Construction2700Team 122597SplitNot
INDIVIDUAL
Game263Bill E. Grimme248Patrick J. Miles244Glen E. Brunker263Bill E. Grimme257Randy A. Barnhart
W/HCP278Randy A. Barnhart273Marcus J. Boehm262Aj Sanders282Bill E. Grimme278Randy A. Barnhart
Series681Jeff M. Rizzi640Russell H. Sage620Michael W. Brown647Jeff M. Rizzi645Randy A. Barnhart
W/HCP714Rick D. Van Dyke, Sr.707Jason A. Dibbern683Ron G. Fain714Rick D. Van Dyke, Sr.708Randy A. Barnhart



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Harold's Team
015Jeff A. Kirkham698817432192495224591
034Guy R. Murray  209     
041Mike A. Oakley689116342171478213604
044Doug A. Holtgrave356918423201569224638
047Mark A. Oakley  18225    
058Dean Weathers611932081225599226602
060Dave W. Danberry343114855158431213596
2 Strike Right E&S
054Randy A. Barnhart364518621257645278708
070Glen E. Brunker6120818819244618263675
083Charles P. Rott35182063187518190527
084Russell H. Sage61245210 245640245640
3 Jerry's Market
001Eric Dearinger698318027187496214577
023Tom G. Rizzi697917531216502247595
035Patrick J. Miles6119619612248603260639
040Jeff M. Rizzi61328212 288681288681
042James P. Rizzi  15450    
064Daniel A. Miles  16144    
4 Beech Grove Bowl
027Zachary E. Thacker691116936190527226635
029Jason A. Dibbern6112718720215608248707
033Aj Sanders6113018225237589262664
055Scott C. Seach359819612234598246634
093Michael W. Brown36202063235620238629
098Andre L. Bailey  2063    
5 Furniture Distributor
003Dan Mc Millan346315054171463225625
004Kevin D. O'Brian6104418423195534218603
005John J. O'Gara  17927    
009Dennis Perry359219711220592231625
032Jeff Aa. Adam6102919315199542214587
099Bob L. Funke685114162171432230609
6 O'Gara's Pub
013Nick R. Oakley6104118423217540240609
014Matthew A. Oakley6100517630201535231625
018David A. Fey687914360168465228645
020Chris A. Oakley6110518126231556257634
7 SplitNot
036Joshua R. Blum676912873164419237638
048Ron G. Fain685812873173464246683
059Nate J. Stephens6104517135199533234638
063Michael Lawless6110918522210572232638
8 Submit Graphics
006Jim L. Brooks338612774136386210608
007Tom A. Brooks349115945173491218626
010Ed J. Cruser690415153176464229623
019Ted A. Adam356518720221565241625
043Chuck M. Ray6119219711222619233652
104David A. Shrewsbury342214063166422229611
9 Royal Splash
071Tony D. Viduya332911486119329205587
073Richard C. Viduya689912972180464252680
074Marcel Digos  14360    
075Craig Rak340313468164403232607
076Jeremy M. Wagner343613963165436228625
080Andy J. Jagielo341313963159413222602
103Jeff Myers342614261158426219609
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
10 Big Dawgs
025Frank R. Ruble6107917630221583251673
081Terry Martin6100316837199519236630
082Carl F. Wagner, Jr.353619414189536203578
100Isiah Y. Withem6106817828223555258660
11 Neptune Construction
031Greg S. Matheis334512576132345208573
037Ryan J. Guthrie337213072163372235588
046Marcus J. Boehm344014459214440273617
051Ted C. Schilling688313468187466255670
052Jeff C. Jacobs345815648174458222602
079Brent M. Willis333412378135334213568
102David M. English352817630214528244618
12 Team 12
094Bill E. Grimme612012009263637282694
095Gary W. Powell6109218225214576248678
096Thad Havlin6117219513236591247624
097Rick D. Van Dyke, Sr.6116019315234627263714
  ROVING RESERVES
002Tim P. Funke  19117    
008Jeff Spargur3608221 216608216608
011Bobby L. Hawkins  18621    
012Chad E. Ash  2009    
016Brian J. Lamping  16243    
017Pat Jj. Spearing344113369154441223648
021New Sub 1  210     
022New Sub 2  210     
024Paul S. Bennett  19513    
026John Bruce  10099    
028Jim A. Lamping  16837    
030Jeremy J. Stahley  11585    
038Mark M. Koers  12675    
039Mason Lamping  12873    
045Steven L. Eastridge  19117    
049Kevin Stafford  16342    
050Tom R. Boggs353819018199538217592
053Michael W. Harding  17927    
056James R. Stahley  13864    
057Pat J. Dieter  13864    
061Tom R. Sumner  16639    
062William C. Kirkpatrick  18720    
065Joseph E. Gallagher  11090    
066Aaron Ragsdale  18027    
067Justin C. Burris  19117    
068Donald R. Byrne  10693    
069James A. Stephenson  2018    
072Brian D. Cobb  16342    
077James D. Koers  12675    
078Sam J. Smiley  18423    
085Robert J. Fox  12972    
086Michael A. Reeves  16144    
087Joe Bevins  2009    
088Malik A. Knight  214     
089Nick Lapadat  12972    
090Andy R. O'Gara  12873    
091Ron D. Dwenger  228     
092Andy B. Clark  2036    
101Brian A. Keown36072027235607242628


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-12
9/19/2018 8:10 PM9*31*1011*45*128*26*7
9/26/2018 8:10 PM7*125*89*210*411*61*3