Farmer's Auto Glass
2005-2006 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: John Hobdy
Secretary: Scott Seach
Week No. 33 of 33  4/10/2006   Sanction: 097541   League Average: 164            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 3 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 11ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts619074607810993626586
2Half Fast Five2170946286008106428122
3Team Dibbern2156108488115994626485
4Farmer's Auto Glass61501145685991101128521
5Sweet Art Stingers81351295076937912255912
6Plum Crazy 133131406817584022779
7Below Me6131133438631598728108
8Don't Give a Rat's ...2128136348323099127957
9Beech Grove Bowl4124140408231297827703
10Laughing Hyenas41171473868857839234211
11Team 1081061583969242811229410


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game987Below Me912Sweet Art Stingers  982Below Me952Half Fast Five
W/HCP1190Half Fast Five1147Beech Grove Bowl1102Laughing Hyenas1113Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts1101Sweet Art Stingers
Series2852Farmer's Auto Glass2648Team Dibbern2294Team 102710Below Me2682Half Fast Five
W/HCP3396Don't Give a Rat's ...3283Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts3138Plum Crazy3204Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts3168Sweet Art Stingers
FEMALE
Game231Susan K. Meyer211Edie M. Thompson192Tina M. Wilkerson227Tonya J. Hobdy201Jackie L. Brown
W/HCP278Tonya J. Hobdy270Sandy D. Hudson258Helen Thomas278Tonya J. Hobdy247Tina M. Wilkerson
Series578Janell M. Henry550Linda S. Farmer550Mary Harrell572Tonya J. Hobdy532Carol A. Keown
W/HCP743Carol A. Keown718Brenda S. Tibbs686Deeann Dibbern725Tonya J. Hobdy636Tina M. Wilkerson
MALE
Game277John S. Hobdy268Eddie Parsley264Jeremy E. Dibbern255Jeremy L. Jordan236Hank W. Eversole
W/HCP306Jeremy L. Jordan300Joe W. Wilkerson276Pete E. Jay275Jeremy L. Jordan257Pete E. Jay
Series712Michael W. Brown707Hank W. Eversole684Scott C. Seach676Hank W. Eversole633Jeremy L. Jordan
W/HCP786Michael M. Baldock777Jim E. Farmer753Jessie J. Eversole Jr693Jeremy L. Jordan679Mike L. Bartholomew


  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Farmer's Auto Glass
001John R. Edge6010535175242631
003Jim E. Farmer9918418186258705
004Linda S. Farmer7411375153208550
005Carol A. Keown9916656168225656
056Kenny A. Keown9918218184258676
2 Half Fast Five
042Pete E. Jay9014881165245582
043Sandy D. Hudson9014064156228562
044Edie M. Thompson9314111151211540
045Jessie J. Eversole Jr9317980193249690
046Hank W. Eversole9920273204267707
3 Beech Grove Bowl
006Janell M. Henry8413831164215578
008Brent A. Cook516827133175474
009Orie Mills8212332150228564
010Michael M. Baldock9518083190257675
081Scott C. Seach9617817185257684
5 Team Dibbern
016Jeremy E. Dibbern9918517187264651
017Jason A. Dibbern9916958171247607
018Deeann Dibbern9513075137209509
019Gene Dibbern7010685152211514
020Justin L. Dibbern9616733174238610
6 Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts
021Brenda S. Tibbs9914461146212568
022Tonya J. Hobdy9513789145227572
025Phil J. Lynch6310974174248591
075John S. Hobdy9917519176277637
079Gary D. Keener, Sr.9915620157226600
7 Don't Give a Rat's ...
026Richard M. Baldock9016787186252637
028Pat Baker335303160210551
029Kenneth Carroll9917450176236652
030Jd Powell8414031167224607
076Mike L. Bartholomew9917294174230619
8 Below Me
031Jackie L. Brown458131180236612
032Ray J. Collins9214181154213576
035Jeremy L. Jordan9917689178278634
053Chuck Brown8214723179256637
071Michael W. Brown8416780199278712
9 Plum Crazy
047Tina M. Wilkerson9913812139192471
048Barb A. Schrader8711346130192465
049Dolores J. Capps9312123130169439
054Roy D. Capps9912134122191456
055Joe W. Wilkerson9616054167269647
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
10 Team 10
036Kenneth E. Graff Ii7410000135186472
037Marcia L. Ashley636735106164387
038Susan K. Meyer8112134149231551
039Ted T. Ashley9916578167211577
040Ron K. Begley7611825155234564
11 Laughing Hyenas
058Helen Thomas868832102168408
060Kathy L. Mangus506848136202485
078Cheryl D. Finchum333642110142384
083Justin C. Burris426847163214531
084Eddie Parsley9919290194268686
12 Sweet Art Stingers
061Linda Shonk8411246133173467
062Mary Harrell7812688162208550
063Harry F. Goodwin9615525161222601
064Gary Shonk9615259158234570
065Charlie E. Harrell6610506159223580
  ROVING RESERVES
002Theresa L. Auler396840175248586
007Pat A. Siebenthal334623140179461
011Bob Hall91097121160391
012Vic D. Boicourt91083120142385
014Carol L. Pollard6802138147408
015Darryl D. Tapscott Sr91325147243513
023Stephen J. Honeycutt243437143176505
024Jesse R. Stover91445160189502
027Tracie R. Mc Curry273348124167444
033Claudia Fogleman203115155185513
041James Cardwell415940144229545
050Jan A. Rahn243166131165426
052Audrey Cardwell161822113128351
057Tony W. Tapscott91453161200520
059John E. Schraub6311034175231612
066New Sub 1  200  
067New Sub 2  200  
068New Sub 3  200  
069New Sub 4  200  
070New Sub 5  200  
072Rick Van Dyke3656182276656
073Perry R. Bechtel366059168225571
074Roger D. Eversole224056184236602
077Debbie Bechtel182834157198541
080Tricia Patterson91156128191442
082Pennie L. Ritter3487156173487
085Shannon L. Bryant190909090
086Doug A. Holtgrave152969197247635


 
Awards
Congress Awards
Tonya J. Hobdy75 OVER (U) with 227 pins
Tonya J. Hobdy140 OVER (U) with 572 pins