Farmer's Auto Glass
2006-2007 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: John Hobdy
Secretary: Scott Seach
Week No. 33 of 33  4/9/2007         League Average: 151            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 3 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 11ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Don't Give a Rat's ... 181835882571100028016
2Bottom Feeders81641006278705102528239
3Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts2156108567633895425431
4Can't Catch a Break61511134369198814221511
5Where's Eddie?6149115437433889424608
6Beech Grove Bowl6138126457735295425307
7Farmer's Auto Glass2135129428201396627134
8Team 1021271375466741859223510
9Half Fast Five2126138367319089325632
10Backyard Graphixs6125139416603788123855
11Bite Me61041603861955756208412


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game966Farmer's Auto Glass954Beech Grove Bowl  911Bottom Feeders886Farmer's Auto Glass
W/HCP1171Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts1125Where's Eddie?1112Backyard Graphixs1079Bottom Feeders1052Can't Catch a Break
Series2801Don't Give a Rat's ...2563Half Fast Five2084Bite Me2713Bottom Feeders2482Farmer's Auto Glass
W/HCP3399Bottom Feeders3156Team 103094Can't Catch a Break3217Bottom Feeders3047Where's Eddie?
FEMALE
Game226Wilma J. Alspaugh210Brenda S. Tibbs203Edie M. Thompson201Pat Baker189Linda S. Farmer
W/HCP293Kathy L. Mangus272Cheryl D. Finchum262Connie L. Trautman236Linda S. Farmer231Pat Baker
Series561Sandy D. Hudson550Jessica D. Moore516Linda S. Farmer529Pat Baker490Edie M. Thompson
W/HCP720Carol A. Keown693Tina M. Wilkerson678Tonya J. Hobdy652Edie M. Thompson623Jennifer M. Sweet
MALE
Game247Kenny A. Keown247Justin C. Burris241Michael Baldock259Joe L. Schraub232James Dd. Schneider
W/HCP284Jim E. Farmer283Jim Ll. Schneider277Jd Powell267Joe L. Schraub264James Dd. Schneider
Series651Richard M. Baldock622Kelly S. Smelser602Mike L. Bartholomew693Joe L. Schraub610John E. Schraub
W/HCP771John E. Schraub767David C. Keithley727Tom E. Cegielski717Joe L. Schraub682Gary D. Keener, Sr.


  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Fasconnect - Mixed Nuts
020Brenda S. Tibbs9914561147210513
021Tonya J. Hobdy9313533145206528
072Wilma J. Alspaugh7810634136226519
102Phil J. Lynch7211665162220534
110John S. Hobdy8715433177235594
2 Half Fast Five
040Connie L. Trautman69684099165381
041Sandy D. Hudson9214208154230561
042Edie M. Thompson9613423139203514
106Pete E. Jay8714106162213557
117Gerald R. Hudson427467177232592
4 Farmer's Auto Glass
001John R. Edge6210605171223568
003Jim E. Farmer9917564177264609
004Linda S. Farmer8412432148190516
005Carol A. Keown9916233163235615
053Kenny A. Keown9916998171247620
5 Backyard Graphixs
045Tina M. Wilkerson9914117142212534
047Tina M. Lynch697488108162394
051Dolores J. Capps9912149122180441
052Roy D. Capps9311360122177440
101Joe W. Wilkerson9314888160224557
6 Don't Give a Rat's ...
025Richard M. Baldock9817393177245651
027Pat Baker609996166223594
029John F. Bartholomew8013008162233576
073Jd Powell9815994163237581
086Mike L. Bartholomew9616355170246602
7 Beech Grove Bowl
010Lisa M. Walker729508132175468
078Kimberly A. Parker303738124169464
084Kenneth Carroll9314979161203559
085Michael Baldock9617208179241595
119Scott C. Seach8815445175226598
8 Where's Eddie?
057Kathy L. Mangus9914018141239542
060Harry F. Goodwin8713922160212551
075Cheryl D. Finchum8710062115191430
080Kelly S. Smelser7812762163224622
109Justin C. Burris9315807169247593
9 Bottom Feeders
037Joe L. Schraub519882193259693
056Jennifer M. Sweet607465124171456
105Ted T. Ashley9215437167214592
112David C. Keithley9614174147216590
113John E. Schraub9517604185288705
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
10 Team 10
092Rachelle L. Winter99956596146351
093Rachel L. Schneider9310780115158405
094James E. Winter, Jr.9613894144197490
095Jim Ll. Schneider9914860150234599
096James Dd. Schneider9916388165232592
11 Can't Catch a Break
087Matthew C. Carlock9011697129171467
088Scott A. Schuman9813441137204474
089Jessica D. Moore9013916154224550
090John N. Schuman9913262133194489
091Tom E. Cegielski9613989145219556
12 Bite Me
071Pete E. Jay Jr9512476131203474
097Julie A. Tansy9911433115162397
098Kathy L. Eviston879962114178420
099Mary E. Eversole545454101152368
100Roger D. Eversole529256178236624
  ROVING RESERVES
002Theresa L. Auler426613157216562
024Dustin R. Stultz3411137153411
028Crystal S. Shelton385274138185447
030Jackie L. Brown122103175214535
034Kenneth E. Graff Ii202976148187509
036Susan K. Meyer243082128195495
044Jason T. Lynn426645158201570
046Barb A. Schrader3340130121340
063New Sub 1  200  
064New Sub 2  200  
065New Sub 3  200  
066New Sub 4  200  
067New Sub 5  200  
083Doug A. Holtgrave488802183236641
103Hank W. Eversole132420186237577
104Gary D. Keener, Sr.549292172214601
107James E. Winter, Sr.91254139195464
108Jeremy J. Stacy6872145163442
111Jessie J. Eversole Jr172851167202535
115Jean A. Smith3277108110277
116Gary L. Alspaugh6850145162446
118Richard Rr. Trautman2247123129247
120Randy A. Bond3402134147402


 
Awards
Congress Awards
Scott A. Schuman200 GAME (B) with 204 pins
Gary D. Keener, Sr.600 / 3 (B) with 601 pins