Tuesday Mixed Seniors
2008-2009 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Harvey Harrison
Secretary: Bill Hansford
Week No. 30 of 30  3/17/2009         League Average: 133            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 30ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Team 10 13810213830540450128910
2Team 541371031373575247613645
3Team 621271131273591248313516
4Team 841261141263365245012298
5Team 181221181223517146313131
6Hits & Misses61211191213559647913077
7Team 941181221183690350713649
8Team 441141261143804049113524
9Team 281101301103946752014752
10Team 3 87153873272243612093


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game491Team 4483Team 6  476Team 2471Team 4
W/HCP695Team 9688Hits & Misses665Team 3668Team 1650Hits & Misses
Series1475Team 21364Team 5  1369Team 21263Hits & Misses
W/HCP2027Team 101979Team 11922Team 81866Hits & Misses1858Team 2
FEMALE
Game201Sandy K. Goodwin184Clemencia J. Sare147Mildred E. Baxter188Ruth C. Carson179Betty Hogan
W/HCP291Edie M. Thompson253Julie Huser247Betty Hogan244Betty Hogan240Ruth C. Carson
Series534Dottie Dahl532Ruth C. Carson455Shirley Massey477Ruth C. Carson476Betty Hogan
W/HCP712Joyce M. Sauer698Ruth M. Mc Creary690Judy M. Ford671Betty Hogan633Ruth C. Carson
MALE
Game223Steven R. Reed, Sr.185Bill Hansford170Bill Sauer199Harvey R. Harrison182Harry F. Goodwin
W/HCP297Harold Mc Creary264Harry F. Goodwin263Travis Sikes261Travis Sikes237Bob A. Callon
Series586Harvey R. Harrison559Don Corn449Bob A. Callon541Harvey R. Harrison459Don Corn
W/HCP707Walter C. Reed703Ron L. Huser698Jim E. Oakley644Walter C. Reed643Bob A. Callon



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Team 1
004Mildred E. Baxter909846109147359
005Ruth C. Carson9013357148194532
006Jim E. Oakley8411257134183490
2 Team 2
001Dottie Dahl8713232152196534
002Walter C. Reed9012336137188509
003Harry F. Goodwin8713101150213530
3 Team 3
007Travis Sikes789121116177437
008Irene Sikes21176484120323
009Don Corn7813200169222559
4 Team 4
016Kenneth Marshall909218102155355
019Clemencia J. Sare8912967145184491
020Harvey R. Harrison9015719174230586
5 Team 5
010Mark Howard365183143198509
011Julie Huser9010797119169448
012Ron L. Huser9012599139190517
6 Team 6
013Bill Hansford8711335130185446
015Russ Reed486574136203477
023Sandy K. Goodwin7510506140201491
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 Hits & Misses
027Betty Hogan7410063135179476
028Edie M. Thompson7810378133223496
029Bob A. Callon729531132174449
8 Team 8
024Joyce M. Sauer789812125198472
025Shirley Massey8411389135176455
026Bill Sauer9010321114170411
9 Team 9
030Ruth M. Mc Creary759851131188480
031Harold Mc Creary8611358132227485
035Steven R. Reed, Sr.7211051153223555
10 Team 10
032Judy M. Ford699780141180498
033Betty J. Emrick72552576112275
034Steven C. Ford538252155209567
  ROVING RESERVES
014Rick W. Sikes182721151181475
017New Sub 1  200  
018New Sub 2  200