Tuesday Mixed Seniors
2011-2012 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Clemencia J. Sare
Secretary: Sandy K. Goodwin
Week No. 30 of 30  3/6/2012         League Average: 138            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 30ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Team 66152881523834050113856
2Team 46144961443835353314724
3Team 541401001403271143612625
4Team 121351051353334845312371
5Team 221241161243565546913502
6Team 361221181223977953514753
7Team 7499141993811452714567


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game501Team 6    492Team 3471Team 6
W/HCP701Team 3686Team 1  650Team 3650Team 5
Series1456Team 71350Team 2  1399Team 31259Team 7
W/HCP2043Team 41988Team 5  1873Team 31805Team 1
FEMALE
Game189Clemencia J. Sare166Julie Huser  188Betty J. Hogan177Clemencia J. Sare
W/HCP263Edie M. Thompson257Betty J. Hogan  257Betty J. Hogan237Clemencia J. Sare
Series480Martha E. Bonn475Ruth C. Carson  466Clemencia J. Sare443Betty J. Hogan
W/HCP771Sandy K. Goodwin711Mildred E. Baxter  650Betty J. Hogan646Clemencia J. Sare
MALE
Game209Don Corn191Bill Hansford  205Don Corn205Harvey R. Harrison
W/HCP292Tyrone L. Poindexter258Jim E. Oakley252Ron L. Huser239Don Corn234Harvey R. Harrison
Series593Harvey R. Harrison527Rick W. Sikes495Harry F. Goodwin570Harvey R. Harrison518Tyrone L. Poindexter
W/HCP733Steven C. Ford728Bob A. Callon690Walter C. Reed657Harvey R. Harrison641Tyrone L. Poindexter



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Team 1
004Mildred E. Baxter909506105154420
006Ruth C. Carson9012514139180475
022Jim E. Oakley9011328125175446
2 Team 2
002Walter C. Reed8110327127180459
003Martha E. Bonn729533132191480
029Harry F. Goodwin8411784140187495
3 Team 3
008Clemencia J. Sare9012675140189476
015Harold Mc Creary476189131180452
019Harvey R. Harrison9015527172225593
4 Team 4
021Steven C. Ford669736147215562
024Sandy K. Goodwin8411965142202558
028Rick W. Sikes6910286149197527
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
5 Team 5
016Betty J. Hogan749792132188472
017Edie M. Thompson909081100162383
018Bob A. Callon7910486132199506
6 Team 6
007Julie Huser819760120166423
009Ron L. Huser9012642140188489
014Don Corn8113508166209571
7 Team 7
010Judy M. Ford577400129188461
026Bill Hansford8211325138191511
027Tyrone L. Poindexter9014376159243583
  ROVING RESERVES
001Lynn S. Propes172438143186463
011New Sub 1  200  
012New Sub 2  200  


 
Awards
Congress Awards
Betty J. Hogan180 GAME (B) with 188 pins