Tuesday Mixed Seniors
2013-2014 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Clemencia J. Sare
Secretary: Sandy K. Goodwin
Week No. 30 of 30  4/8/2014         League Average: 139            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 30ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Team 621291111293688952213606
2Team 361201201203858152814053
3Team 241201201203364245512452
4Team 561201201203160945412125
5Team 721151251153817951513957
6Team 441121281123532447713384


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game515Team 7    490Team 3462Team 7
W/HCP714Team 6692Team 5  663Team 3639Team 5
Series1405Team 3    1305Team 71300Team 3
W/HCP1944Team 21938Team 4  1889Team 51827Team 7
FEMALE
Game191Lois A. Nohlechek    151Judy M. Ford150Martha E. Bonn
W/HCP277Martha E. Bonn255Sherry L. Sims  219Martha E. Bonn217Lois A. Nohlechek
Series487Sandy K. Goodwin380Peggy L. Holsclaw  422Martha E. Bonn419Sandy K. Goodwin
W/HCP706Clemencia J. Sare678Judy M. Ford  631Lois A. Nohlechek629Martha E. Bonn
MALE
Game226Harvey R. Harrison193Bill Hansford  192Robert Ll. Williams191Don Corn
W/HCP284Walter C. Reed279Jim E. Oakley241Earl E. Neal259Robert Ll. Williams240Earl E. Neal
Series557Don Corn541Tyrone L. Poindexter  491Tyrone L. Poindexter491Don Corn
W/HCP727Bob A. Callon678Robert Ll. Williams670Harry F. Goodwin651Earl E. Neal643Bob A. Callon



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
2 Team 2
002Walter C. Reed606942115189418
003Martha E. Bonn7810310132205471
020Harry F. Goodwin8110625131177460
3 Team 3
008Clemencia J. Sare9012294136200511
014Robert Ll. Williams9012037133202474
024Harvey R. Harrison8713806158226537
4 Team 4
004Jim E. Oakley708341119195408
016Steven C. Ford487062147194494
023Sandy K. Goodwin9012186135187487
5 Team 5
015Earl E. Neal728500118160426
025Bob A. Callon729758135202529
026Peggy L. Holsclaw667574114157380
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
6 Team 6
011Lois A. Nohlechek9010768119191431
021Sherry L. Sims8711084127182432
022Don Corn8113282163222557
7 Team 7
009Judy M. Ford628371135188465
018Bill Hansford8711583133193458
019Tyrone L. Poindexter9014372159208541
  ROVING RESERVES
005New Sub 2  200  
006Ruth C. Carson3392130144392
010New Sub 1  200