Saturday Adult/Junior
2005 SUMMER SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Crystal Shelton
Secretary: Scott Seach
Week No. 3 of 3  8/20/2005         League Average: 106            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 3ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Team 2295618107812877542
2Team 1882222107033057771
3Team 5 541410113472867785
4Team 3 4824 37111885463
5Team 6 4722299732586846
6Team 4 3224 37242575824


    1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game305Team 1    271Team 1247Team 2
W/HCP466Team 2412Team 6  435Team 1422Team 2
Series778Team 5    777Team 1643Team 6
W/HCP1358Team 41299Team 3  1269Team 11127Team 2
GIRL
Game175Tonya L. Collier    146Stephanie J. Orr128Crystal S. Shelton
W/HCP255Ashley N. Graham217Jennifer L. Lammert  235Stephanie J. Orr199Jennifer L. Lammert
Series459Crystal S. Shelton    402Stephanie J. Orr345Crystal S. Shelton
W/HCP688Stephanie J. Orr598Linda J. Smythe  669Stephanie J. Orr579Linda J. Smythe
BOY
Game119Andrew L. Mc Cune    137Corey M. Mc Kinney135Dustin Stultz - (Rh)
W/HCP260Corey M. Mc Kinney    231Dustin Stultz - (Rh)230Corey M. Mc Kinney
Series369Dustin Stultz - (Rh)    355Dustin Stultz - (Rh)304Pete E. Jay Jr
W/HCP727Pete E. Jay Jr    643Dustin Stultz - (Rh)577Corey M. Mc Kinney



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Team 1
001Stephanie J. Orr455078112180412
2 Team 2
003Corey M. Mc Kinney485125106149385
004Pete E. Jay Jr485656117159427
3 Team 3
005Andrew L. Mc Cune24207786119301
006Ashley N. Graham24163468114246
4 Team 4
007Tonya L. Collier6700116175352
008Melissa R. Brickley     
5 Team 5
002Jennifer L. Lammert48467697135326
009Crystal S. Shelton486671138196459
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
6 Team 6
010Dustin Stultz - (Rh)424434105136369
011Linda J. Smythe484963103142370
  ROVING RESERVES
012Kyle R. Collier Jr96066783238
013Scott C. Seach71177168204516
014Ryan A. Smythe6995165206531
015Dustin R. Stultz32678997267
016Abby L. Bowman24190579115289
017Josie M. Seach1510627093223
018Amanda K. Smythe6636106123320
019Becky L. Stevenson3309103136309
020Dani C. Tompkins1913527185235
021Dianna L. Tompkins12107189111309
022Jaz A. Tompkins21168280117302