ALL IN THE FAMILY
2011-2012 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Kerry L. Saltsman
Secretary: Mary T. Saltsman
Week No. 32 of 32  6/24/2012   Sanction: 572040, BG001   League Average: 140            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Team 2816492805948672420592
2Team 8 16096745241166017988
3Team 12155101735573267819251
4Wannabe61541028856425723200910
5Team 42140116664567159216274
6Team 36128128584680066716953
7Odd Balls8114142645116062917415
8Team 7 105151594905470219127
9Team 96104152504712260716389
10Team 112901583438828577163011


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game702Team 7607Team 9  704Team 2646Wannabe
W/HCP940Team 3904Team 8854Team 11864Team 2862Team 3
Series2009Wannabe1741Odd Balls  2057Team 21771Wannabe
W/HCP2627Team 22524Team 12470Team 42537Team 22470Team 3
FEMALE
Game200Mary T. Saltsman173Pam Conn160Sherry Boland177Missty D. Saltsman172Shannon M. Vincent
W/HCP267Nancy L. Brewster255Angel D. Brewster252Chelsey L. Conn247Shannon M. Vincent240Nancy L. Brewster
Series510Juwana L. Hubbard505Dana M. Lawson395Rosemarie L. Leffew503Missty D. Saltsman440Mary A. Staples
W/HCP703Missty D. Saltsman682Mary A. Staples682Shannon M. Vincent665Missty D. Saltsman641Mary A. Staples
MALE
Game246Chad A. Saltsman233Thomas D. Hubbard223Kerry L. Saltsman, Sr.235Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.214Carlton E. Horne
W/HCP300Herbie D. Lawson295J. Saltsman, Jr.277Joel F. Saltsman277Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.251Carlton E. Horne
Series672Jon W. Saltsman, Sr.629Dustin J. Saltsman606Tim Aa. Lawson653Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.584Jon W. Saltsman, Sr.
W/HCP800Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.720Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.713Douglas W. Hubbard, Sr.698Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.669Carlton E. Horne



 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Team 1
005Juwana L. Hubbard9213145142197510
006Douglas W. Hubbard, Sr.8712894148211566
007Mary T. Saltsman8311647140200500
008Kerry L. Saltsman, Sr.9314178152223547
2 Team 2
002Sherry Boland859180108160394
003Missty D. Saltsman8912546140201541
004Jon W. Saltsman, Sr.9217480190242672
049Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.9317187184256653
3 Team 3
010Heather R. Hubbard89827392132336
011Kerry L. Saltsman Iii638277131185456
028Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.9312239131214528
033J. Saltsman, Jr.9613594141239537
4 Team 4
001Rosemarie L. Leffew849683115169395
012Mathew Aa. Hubbard9010054111159415
047Chris A. Evans576507114158396
051Jon W. Leffew9313969150192537
5 Odd Balls
020James D. Saltsman9311879127187434
021Tina R. Saltsman879968114156395
022Kenneth E. Saltsman9512898135180495
023Carlton E. Horne7511956159214558
7 Team 7
015Dana M. Lawson8111699144199505
017Earl Saltsman606152102135371
019Thomas D. Hubbard9013199146233549
053Tim Aa. Lawson8714282164223606
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
8 Team 8
034Kathy E. Saltsman455806129176489
035Shannon M. Vincent8710146116172448
039David R. Lawson8110469129208484
042Herbie D. Lawson9315228163264625
9 Team 9
029Daniel A. Brewster9612097126188457
037Nancy L. Brewster849603114190462
038Angel D. Brewster9310913117180441
041Brad L. Abercrombie, Jr.8411470136209509
10 Wannabe
013Mary A. Staples9311706125170460
025Joel F. Saltsman9612753132216449
027Chad A. Saltsman9614876154246554
032Dustin J. Saltsman9015678174235629
11 Team 11
044Chelsey L. Conn72710098160393
045Pam Conn7810401133173484
054Bo Conn608700145195486
  ROVING RESERVES
009Michelle Abercrombie454871108158383
014Tracey C. Silvers36338494127338
016Nathan A. Abercrombie456647147204538
018Teresa L. Saltsman212254107145350
024Kyle L. Evans12107489114317
030New Sub 3  200  
031New Sub 4  200  
036Ray A. Saltsman334537137178494
040Kyle A. Hill121593132154429
043Derek C. Eyre457255161210573
046Juanita M. Gourley978086106290
050Emily J.E. Hinkle1811266281229
052Brad L. Abercrombie Iii487330152218551


 
Awards
Congress Awards
Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.75 OVER (U) with 214 pins
Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.200 GAME (U) with 214 pins