ALL IN THE FAMILY
2012-2013 SEASON
FINAL STANDINGS

President: Kerry L. Saltsman
Secretary: Mary T. Saltsman
Week No. 32 of 32  6/9/2013   Sanction: BG001   League Average: 131            

  Match Total Points Total      
  Points Points Round 2 Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 16ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Sizzlin Four8158988245385602169010
2Outsiders8148108825754670219729
3Strike Force 143113786023775720742
4Wannabe's6136120665408367818028
5Team 3 135121654977470618673
6Stone Cold2134122755093062718041
7All I Do Is Win6126130515498375520106
8The Predators2116140454839162417397
9The Four Seasons499157364393058414914
10Team 5481175604175251514015


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game702Outsiders624The Predators  645Outsiders623Wannabe's
W/HCP918Team 3898Wannabe's837Team 5878Sizzlin Four861The Four Seasons
Series2074Strike Force1804Stone Cold  1822Outsiders1758All I Do Is Win
W/HCP2598All I Do Is Win2587Sizzlin Four2403The Four Seasons2465Sizzlin Four2350Wannabe's
FEMALE
Game193Juwana L. Hubbard163Angel D. Brewster134Amber M. Saltsman163Linda K. Kern144Missty D. Saltsman
W/HCP257Mary A. Staples252Shannon M. Vincent237Nancy L. Brewster232Linda K. Kern224Nancy L. Brewster
Series482Missty D. Saltsman443Kathy E. Saltsman358Heather R. Hubbard430Linda K. Kern368Angel D. Brewster
W/HCP669Tina R. Saltsman667Linda K. Kern650Jennifer Abercrombie637Linda K. Kern608Nancy L. Brewster
MALE
Game249Dustin J. Saltsman246Herbie D. Lawson211Douglas W. Hubbard, Sr.238Thomas D. Hubbard205Hershell A. Bolton
W/HCP305Thomas D. Hubbard278Darren M. Abercrombie267Carlton E. Horne270Thomas D. Hubbard250James D. Saltsman
Series692Jon W. Saltsman, Sr.658Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.581Hershell A. Bolton570Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.557Thomas D. Hubbard
W/HCP762J. Saltsman, Jr.757Delbert E. Hook716Daniel A. Brewster659Delbert E. Hook653Thomas D. Hubbard



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Stone Cold
005Juwana L. Hubbard9112146133193449
006Douglas W. Hubbard, Sr.9113750151211550
008Robert W. Oliver485381112139376
067Kerry L. Saltsman, Sr.8813071148192523
2 Strike Force
003Amber M. Saltsman72646689134317
004Missty D. Saltsman9613828144198482
047Jon W. Saltsman, Sr.8316424197258692
066Kerry L. Saltsman, Jr.9618669194249658
3 Team 3
010Heather R. Hubbard89845995140358
027Douglas W. Hubbard, Jr.9612473129199506
032J. Saltsman, Jr.9314100151257609
065Thomas Lovell244523188214613
4 The Four Seasons
020Tina R. Saltsman9010162112192429
021Sherry M. Wilson90757084125294
022James D. Saltsman9312140130187461
046Kenneth E. Saltsman9111995131173455
5 Team 5
009Lindsay N. Hubbard78703590121329
049Crystal J. Fox364355120153423
060Jarron L. Carter424246101139372
068Nick Bollard668334126176446
6 All I Do Is Win
001Bobby Vincent517099139200523
034Thomas D. Hubbard9615882165288620
038Shannon M. Vincent636889109170379
061Herbie D. Lawson9616538172246616
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 The Predators
028Daniel A. Brewster8711671134193533
036Nancy L. Brewster879497109156386
037Angel D. Brewster9311080119163427
040Brad L. Abercrombie, Jr.8011327141206513
8 Wannabe's
013Mary A. Staples9312109130196462
025Joel F. Saltsman9612705132184485
026Chad A. Saltsman9613988145196507
054Hershell A. Bolton9614915155220581
9 Outsiders
023Kathy E. Saltsman7910317130171443
031Kyle A. Hill688981132182486
033Carlton E. Horne7813426172245599
039Dustin J. Saltsman9616515172249642
10 Sizzlin Four
057Jennifer Abercrombie909918110163407
059Linda K. Kern9311542124172442
062Delbert E. Hook9312891138194498
063Darren M. Abercrombie8910346116183472
  ROVING RESERVES
002Sherry Boland6653108150378
007Mary T. Saltsman7876125143392
011Kerry L. Saltsman Iii6847141171469
012Mathew Aa. Hubbard394428113201452
014Melissa Y. Lovell3475158175475
019Kendra R. Hanes18137176105261
041David R. Lawson91114123157395
051Floyd C. Andrus272804103144351
053Chris A. Evans3392130136392
055New Sub 1  200  
056New Sub 2  200  
064Jon W. Leffew91239137156446


 
Awards
Congress Awards
Thomas D. Hubbard200 GAME (U) with 238 pins
James D. Saltsman175 GAME (U) with 187 pins